Hotshoe Limited
Hotshoe Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Hotshoe Limited
Locality: London
Address: 19 CAREY DOWN AMBLESIDE AVENUE Telscombe Cliffs EAST SUSSEX BN10 7LF
Phone: +44-1296 8011749
Fax: +44-1296 8011749
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Hotshoe Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Hotshoe Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04632109
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 09-01-2003
Get full report form global database UK for Hotshoe Limited
Service Hotshoe Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Job on Hotshoe Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Hotshoe Limited open follow vacancies:
Director. 5500 GBP.
Fabricator. 2200 GBP.
Package Manager. 2100 GBP.
Engineer. 2200 GBP.
Administrator. 2500 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1500 GBP.
Welder. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Hotshoe Limited on facebook
Responds about Hotshoe Limited. Add respond for Hotshoe Limited in social networks
Hotshoe Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Hotshoe Limited: Iqbal Law Chambers Ltd | Bare Architecture Limited | Anglesey Lng Limited | McGraths and Co Limited | Modular Plant Limited
Hotshoe Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04632109. The company was incorporated on Thursday 9th January 2003, so the company age is 13 years 5 months 16 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Hotshoe Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Hotshoe Limited register address is 19 CAREY DOWN, AMBLESIDE AVENUE, Telscombe Cliffs (area code: BN10 7LF). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
