Eaglewood Systems Limited
Eaglewood Systems Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Eaglewood Systems Limited
Locality: Edinburgh
Address: 61 DUBLIN STREET Edinburgh EH3 6NL
Phone: +44-1296 8011749
Fax: +44-1296 8011749
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Eaglewood Systems Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Eaglewood Systems Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 13-11-2007
Get full report form global database UK for Eaglewood Systems Limited
Service Eaglewood Systems Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Job on Eaglewood Systems Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Eaglewood Systems Limited open follow vacancies:
Director. 5500 GBP.
Fabricator. 2200 GBP.
Package Manager. 2100 GBP.
Engineer. 2200 GBP.
Administrator. 2500 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1500 GBP.
Welder. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Eaglewood Systems Limited on facebook
Responds about Eaglewood Systems Limited. Add respond for Eaglewood Systems Limited in social networks
Eaglewood Systems Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Eaglewood Systems Limited: Majestic Consulting Limited | W & W Graphics Ltd | Ramco Energy Ventures Limited | The Liquid Way Limited | Morrow Technical Solutions Ltd
Eaglewood Systems Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC333823. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 13th November 2007, so the company age is 8 years 7 months 10 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so Eaglewood Systems Limited is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Eaglewood Systems Limited register address is 61 DUBLIN STREET, Edinburgh (area code: EH3 6NL). The company changed its name 3 times. On Thursday 25th June 2009 the name changed to Iasoft Limited. On Tuesday 24th March 2015 the name changed to Eaglewood Systems Limited.
