Notetext Ltd

Notetext Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Notetext Ltd

Locality: Glasgow

Address: FLAT 2/1 45 GARTHLAND DRIVE Glasgow G31 2RF

Phone: +44-1562 2138458

Fax: +44-1562 2138458

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Notetext Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Notetext Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Notetext Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Notetext Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number:

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 27-10-2010

Get full report form global database UK for Notetext Ltd

Service Notetext Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities

Job on Notetext Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Notetext Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Notetext Ltd on facebook

Responds about Notetext Ltd. Add respond for Notetext Ltd in social networks

Notetext Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Notetext Ltd: James Ramsay (Glasgow) Holdings Limited | Gaw Power Limited | Proclus Limited | Sr Aero Support Ltd | Blazers Consultancy Ltd

Notetext Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC387753. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 27th October 2010, so the company age is 5 years 7 months 26 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74300, so Notetext Ltd is engaged in Translation and interpretation activities. Notetext Ltd register address is FLAT 2/1, 45 GARTHLAND DRIVE, Glasgow (area code: G31 2RF). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.