Pbb Project Services Limited
Pbb Project Services Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Pbb Project Services Limited
Locality: Ilford
Address: 62 LAKELAND DRIVE WILNECOTE Wilnecote STAFFORDSHIRE B77 5TH
Phone: +44-1578 3216217
Fax: +44-1578 3216217
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Pbb Project Services Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Pbb Project Services Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 07972982
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 02-03-2012
Get full report form global database UK for Pbb Project Services Limited
Service Pbb Project Services Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74100 - specialised design activities
Job on Pbb Project Services Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Pbb Project Services Limited open follow vacancies:
Tester. 3000 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Director. 6900 GBP.
Engineer. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Pbb Project Services Limited on facebook
Responds about Pbb Project Services Limited. Add respond for Pbb Project Services Limited in social networks
Pbb Project Services Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Pbb Project Services Limited: Dacci Business Solutions Ltd | Dynamixx Limited | Winterton Interim Limited | Fits Consultancy Limited | Intelligentcomms Limited
Pbb Project Services Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07972982. The company was incorporated on Friday 2nd March 2012, so the company age is 4 years 3 months 23 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74100, so Pbb Project Services Limited is engaged in specialised design activities. Pbb Project Services Limited register address is 62 LAKELAND DRIVE, WILNECOTE, Wilnecote (area code: B77 5TH). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
