L.B. Electronics Ltd

L.B. Electronics Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

L.B. Electronics Ltd

Locality: Brightlingsea

Address: 14 STANLEY AVENUE BRIGHTLINGSEA Brightlingsea ESSEX CO7 0ND

Phone: +44-1279 3296691

Fax: +44-1279 3296691

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person L.B. Electronics Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by L.B. Electronics Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history L.B. Electronics Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

L.B. Electronics Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05974321

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 23-10-2006

Get full report form global database UK for L.B. Electronics Ltd

Service L.B. Electronics Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74100 - specialised design activities

Job on L.B. Electronics Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In L.B. Electronics Ltd open follow vacancies:

Director. 6000 GBP.

Fabricator. 2200 GBP.

Cleaner. 1000 GBP.

Tester. 3200 GBP.

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Controller. 2500 GBP.

Driver. 2000 GBP.

Responds for L.B. Electronics Ltd on facebook

Responds about L.B. Electronics Ltd. Add respond for L.B. Electronics Ltd in social networks

L.B. Electronics Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as L.B. Electronics Ltd: As9102 Services Uk Ltd | Saga Properties Limited | Ambivalent Associates Limited | James Wilkins Utility Services Limited | Brightword Communications Ltd

L.B. Electronics Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05974321. The company was incorporated on Monday 23rd October 2006, so the company age is 9 years 8 months. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74100, so L.B. Electronics Ltd is engaged in specialised design activities. L.B. Electronics Ltd register address is 14 STANLEY AVENUE, BRIGHTLINGSEA, Brightlingsea (area code: CO7 0ND). The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 7th November 2006 the name changed to L.B Electronics Ltd.