Ennis Engineering Limited

Ennis Engineering Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Ennis Engineering Limited

Locality: Manchester

Address: 11 IRIS ROAD ROGERSTONE Rogerstone GWENT NP10 9LE

Phone: +44-1569 3646057

Fax: +44-1569 3646057

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Ennis Engineering Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Ennis Engineering Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Ennis Engineering Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Ennis Engineering Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06644885

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 14-07-2008

Get full report form global database UK for Ennis Engineering Limited

Service Ennis Engineering Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74100 - specialised design activities

Job on Ennis Engineering Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Ennis Engineering Limited open follow vacancies:

Administrator. 2000 GBP.

Other personal. 1000 GBP.

Plumber. 2200 GBP.

Responds for Ennis Engineering Limited on facebook

Responds about Ennis Engineering Limited. Add respond for Ennis Engineering Limited in social networks

Ennis Engineering Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ennis Engineering Limited: Arda Partners Limited | Mayfair Westgroup Limited | Turbine Dynamics Limited | So Marketing Limited | David Waters Design Limited

Ennis Engineering Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06644885. The company was incorporated on Monday 14th July 2008, so the company age is 7 years 11 months 7 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74100, so Ennis Engineering Limited is engaged in specialised design activities. Ennis Engineering Limited register address is 11 IRIS ROAD, ROGERSTONE, Rogerstone (area code: NP10 9LE). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.