Bumblebee Development Ltd

Bumblebee Development Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Bumblebee Development Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 14 CASTLE MOUND BARBY Barby WARWICKSHIRE CV23 8TN

Phone: +44-1388 6717010

Fax: +44-1388 6717010

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Bumblebee Development Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Bumblebee Development Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Bumblebee Development Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Bumblebee Development Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07827537

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 28-10-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Bumblebee Development Ltd

Service Bumblebee Development Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74100 - specialised design activities

Job on Bumblebee Development Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Bumblebee Development Ltd open follow vacancies:

Package Manager. 1600 GBP.

Carpenter. 2300 GBP.

Responds for Bumblebee Development Ltd on facebook

Responds about Bumblebee Development Ltd. Add respond for Bumblebee Development Ltd in social networks

Bumblebee Development Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Bumblebee Development Ltd: Dexter & Sharpe Audit Services Ltd | Saxonbury Accountancy Services Ltd | Elixir Consultants Uk Ltd | Personnel & Performance Limited | Atelier 3 Limited

Bumblebee Development Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07827537. The company was incorporated on Friday 28th October 2011, so the company age is 4 years 7 months 25 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74100, so Bumblebee Development Ltd is engaged in specialised design activities. Bumblebee Development Ltd register address is 14 CASTLE MOUND, BARBY, Barby (area code: CV23 8TN). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.