Bolger Data Com Ltd
Bolger Data Com Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Bolger Data Com Ltd
Locality: Nottingham
Address: 120 MOORGATE London EC2M 6UR
Phone: +44-1562 2138458
Fax: +44-1562 2138458
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Bolger Data Com Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Bolger Data Com Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08480805
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 09-04-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Bolger Data Com Ltd
Service Bolger Data Com Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74100 - specialised design activities
Job on Bolger Data Com Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Bolger Data Com Ltd all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Bolger Data Com Ltd on facebook
Responds about Bolger Data Com Ltd. Add respond for Bolger Data Com Ltd in social networks
Bolger Data Com Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Bolger Data Com Ltd: Sylvic Limited | K S Development Ltd | Wine Events Limited | Hydro Fusion Ltd | Jrc Property Solutions Ltd.
Bolger Data Com Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08480805. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 9th April 2013, so the company age is 3 years 2 months 16 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74100, so Bolger Data Com Ltd is engaged in specialised design activities. Bolger Data Com Ltd register address is 120 MOORGATE, London (area code: EC2M 6UR). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
