A2Z Tech Designs Ltd
A2Z Tech Designs Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
A2Z Tech Designs Ltd
Locality: Edgware
Address:
Phone: +44-1407 7951049
Fax: +44-1407 7951049
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person A2Z Tech Designs Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
A2Z Tech Designs Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09086038
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 13-06-2014
Get full report form global database UK for A2Z Tech Designs Ltd
Service A2Z Tech Designs Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Other professional, scientific and technical activities, 74100 - specialised design activities
Job on A2Z Tech Designs Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In A2Z Tech Designs Ltd open follow vacancies:
Assistant. 1800 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.
Package Manager. 2200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2500 GBP.
Controller. 2300 GBP.
Engineer. 3000 GBP.
Responds for A2Z Tech Designs Ltd on facebook
Responds about A2Z Tech Designs Ltd. Add respond for A2Z Tech Designs Ltd in social networks
A2Z Tech Designs Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as A2Z Tech Designs Ltd: Redivend Uk Limited | Benjamin Green Consultancy Ltd | Pal Solutions Ltd | Stepping Stones Consultancy Limited | Chariot Innovations Limited
A2Z Tech Designs Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09086038. The company was incorporated on Friday 13th June 2014, so the company age is 2 years 13 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74100, so A2Z Tech Designs Ltd is engaged in specialised design activities. A2Z Tech Designs Ltd register address is 111 HIGH STREET, EDGWARE (area code: HA8 7DB). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
