Joolz Limited

Joolz Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Joolz Limited

Locality: Huddersfield

Address: 11 DELPH LANE NETHERTON Huddersfield HD4 7HQ

Phone: +44-1397 3108551

Fax: +44-1397 3108551

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Joolz Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Joolz Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Joolz Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Joolz Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08733588

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 15-10-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Joolz Limited

Service Joolz Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Advertising and market research, 73110 - Advertising agencies

Job on Joolz Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Joolz Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Joolz Limited on facebook

Responds about Joolz Limited. Add respond for Joolz Limited in social networks

Joolz Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Joolz Limited: Jim Woodhead (Tax Investigations) Limited | Ross McLean Limited | Integrity Research and Consultancy Ltd | Netpromedia Limited | Matt Jukes Ltd

Joolz Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08733588. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 15th October 2013, so the company age is 2 years 8 months 6 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 73110, so Joolz Limited is engaged in Advertising agencies. Joolz Limited register address is 11 DELPH LANE, NETHERTON, Huddersfield (area code: HD4 7HQ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.