Jean Jullien Studio Ltd
Jean Jullien Studio Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Jean Jullien Studio Ltd
Locality: London
Address: STUDIO G5 23-27 ARCOLA STREET London E8 2DJ
Phone: +44-1287 4840545
Fax: +44-1287 4840545
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Jean Jullien Studio Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Jean Jullien Studio Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08423007
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 27-02-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Jean Jullien Studio Ltd
Service Jean Jullien Studio Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Advertising and market research, 73110 - Advertising agencies
Job on Jean Jullien Studio Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Jean Jullien Studio Ltd open follow vacancies:
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Administrator. 2400 GBP.
Engineer. 2400 GBP.
Project Planner. 2500 GBP.
Director. 6700 GBP.
Controller. 2200 GBP.
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Welder. 1500 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.
Responds for Jean Jullien Studio Ltd on facebook
Responds about Jean Jullien Studio Ltd. Add respond for Jean Jullien Studio Ltd in social networks
Jean Jullien Studio Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Jean Jullien Studio Ltd: Ramon Lee Jacobs Limited | The Fifth Business (Scotland) Limited | H S Inspection Services Limited | Incommsec Ltd | Strensall Limited
Jean Jullien Studio Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08423007. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 27th February 2013, so the company age is 3 years 3 months 26 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 73110, so Jean Jullien Studio Ltd is engaged in Advertising agencies. Jean Jullien Studio Ltd register address is STUDIO G5, 23-27 ARCOLA STREET, London (area code: E8 2DJ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
