Mfj Contracts Limited
Mfj Contracts Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Mfj Contracts Limited
Locality: London
Address: HARTFIELD PLACE 40-44 HIGH STREET Hartfield MIDDLESEX HA6 1BN
Phone: +44-1363 1056030
Fax: +44-1363 1056030
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Mfj Contracts Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Mfj Contracts Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08737659
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 17-10-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Mfj Contracts Limited
Service Mfj Contracts Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis, 71129 - Other engineering activities
Job on Mfj Contracts Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Mfj Contracts Limited open follow vacancies:
Other personal. 1400 GBP.
Manager. 3500 GBP.
Electrician. 1800 GBP.
Manager. 2800 GBP.
Responds for Mfj Contracts Limited on facebook
Responds about Mfj Contracts Limited. Add respond for Mfj Contracts Limited in social networks
Mfj Contracts Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Mfj Contracts Limited: Thomas Bingham Chambers Limited | Emg Associates (Uk) Limited | Caol Holdings Limited | Alston Holdings Limited | Ibiza Rocks Tv Limited
Mfj Contracts Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08737659. The company was incorporated on Thursday 17th October 2013, so the company age is 2 years 8 months 3 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 71129, so Mfj Contracts Limited is engaged in Other engineering activities. Mfj Contracts Limited register address is HARTFIELD PLACE, 40-44 HIGH STREET, Hartfield (area code: HA6 1BN). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
