Aircraft Structures Limited
Aircraft Structures Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Aircraft Structures Limited
Locality: Sheffield
Address: WILSON FIELD LTD THE MANOR HOUSE 260 ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH Sheffield S11 9PS
Phone: +44-1458 5179748
Fax: +44-1458 5179748
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Aircraft Structures Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Aircraft Structures Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04424210
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Liquidation
Incorporation date: 25-04-2002
Get full report form global database UK for Aircraft Structures Limited
Service Aircraft Structures Limited: MANUFACTURING, Repair and installation of machinery and equipment, 33160 - Repair and maintenance of aircraft and spacecraft
Job on Aircraft Structures Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Aircraft Structures Limited all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Aircraft Structures Limited on facebook
Responds about Aircraft Structures Limited. Add respond for Aircraft Structures Limited in social networks
Aircraft Structures Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Aircraft Structures Limited: A Engineer Services Ltd | G W Circuits Limited | John Kesson (Lifting Equipment) Limited | Hybrid Manufacturing Technologies Limited | Griffiths & Hood Limited
Aircraft Structures Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04424210. The company was incorporated on Thursday 25th April 2002, so the company age is 14 years 1 month 25 days. The company registration status is Liquidation. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 33160, so Aircraft Structures Limited is engaged in Repair and maintenance of aircraft and spacecraft. Aircraft Structures Limited register address is WILSON FIELD LTD THE MANOR HOUSE, 260 ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH, Sheffield (area code: S11 9PS). The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 6th April 2006 the name changed to Aeronautical Services Recruitment Limited.
