Prs Enterprise Ltd
Prs Enterprise Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Prs Enterprise Ltd
Locality: Christchurch
Address: WILLIAM HOUSE, 32 BARGATES CHRISTCHURCH Christchurch BH23 1QL
Phone: +44-1562 2138458
Fax: +44-1562 2138458
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Prs Enterprise Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Prs Enterprise Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05191670
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 28-07-2004
Get full report form global database UK for Prs Enterprise Ltd
Service Prs Enterprise Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis, 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Job on Prs Enterprise Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Prs Enterprise Ltd all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Prs Enterprise Ltd on facebook
Responds about Prs Enterprise Ltd. Add respond for Prs Enterprise Ltd in social networks
Prs Enterprise Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Prs Enterprise Ltd: Sgn Consultancy Limited | Amshay Limited | Croft Equine Limited | Kate Rodenhurst Ltd | Northfall Design Associates Ltd
Prs Enterprise Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05191670. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 28th July 2004, so the company age is 11 years 10 months 24 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 71121, so Prs Enterprise Ltd is engaged in Engineering design activities for industrial process and production. Prs Enterprise Ltd register address is WILLIAM HOUSE, 32 BARGATES, CHRISTCHURCH, Christchurch (area code: BH23 1QL). The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 23rd July 2009 the name changed to Housing Investments Limited.
