Sap100 Ltd

Sap100 Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Sap100 Ltd

Locality: Rickmansworth

Address: C/O COX COSTELLO & HORNE LIMITED LANGWOOD HOUSE 63-81 HIGH STREET Rickmansworth HERTFORDSHIRE WD3 1EQ ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1269 2688598

Fax: +44-1269 2688598

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Sap100 Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Sap100 Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Sap100 Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Sap100 Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07727122

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 03-08-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Sap100 Ltd

Service Sap100 Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis, 71111 - Architectural activities

Job on Sap100 Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Sap100 Ltd open follow vacancies:

Director. 6200 GBP.

Assistant. 1400 GBP.

Package Manager. 2000 GBP.

Electrician. 2100 GBP.

Cleaner. 1000 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1400 GBP.

Plumber. 1600 GBP.

Manager. 2700 GBP.

Responds for Sap100 Ltd on facebook

Responds about Sap100 Ltd. Add respond for Sap100 Ltd in social networks

Sap100 Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sap100 Ltd: Bte Brands Limited | Enlightened Hr Limited | Kafka Ltd | Leigh Baxter (Witham) Limited | Superdome Limited

Sap100 Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07727122. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 3rd August 2011, so the company age is 4 years 10 months 17 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 71111, so Sap100 Ltd is engaged in Architectural activities. Sap100 Ltd register address is C/O COX COSTELLO & HORNE LIMITED LANGWOOD HOUSE, 63-81 HIGH STREET, Rickmansworth (area code: WD3 1EQ). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.