Plan A Architecture Limited
Plan A Architecture Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Plan A Architecture Limited
Locality: Nottingham
Address: WHITE HOUSE CLARENDON STREET Nottingham NG1 5GF
Phone: +44-1409 4134399
Fax: +44-1409 4134399
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Plan A Architecture Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Plan A Architecture Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 07616079
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 27-04-2011
Get full report form global database UK for Plan A Architecture Limited
Service Plan A Architecture Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis, 71111 - Architectural activities
Job on Plan A Architecture Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Plan A Architecture Limited open follow vacancies:
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Package Manager. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Plan A Architecture Limited on facebook
Responds about Plan A Architecture Limited. Add respond for Plan A Architecture Limited in social networks
Plan A Architecture Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Plan A Architecture Limited: Arthur Lawrence Worldwide Limited | Power Records Limited | Cobby Aviation Limited | Mode Engineering Limited | Calscience International Limited
Plan A Architecture Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07616079. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 27th April 2011, so the company age is 5 years 1 month 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 71111, so Plan A Architecture Limited is engaged in Architectural activities. Plan A Architecture Limited register address is WHITE HOUSE, CLARENDON STREET, Nottingham (area code: NG1 5GF). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
