Y6Minutes Ltd

Y6Minutes Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Y6Minutes Ltd

Locality: Lancaster

Address: 95 KING STREET Lancaster LANCS LA1 1RH

Phone: +44-1328 5224792

Fax: +44-1328 5224792

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Y6Minutes Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Y6Minutes Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Y6Minutes Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Y6Minutes Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06527828

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 07-03-2008

Get full report form global database UK for Y6Minutes Ltd

Service Y6Minutes Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Job on Y6Minutes Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Y6Minutes Ltd open follow vacancies:

Administrator. 2200 GBP.

Assistant. 1500 GBP.

Administrator. 2200 GBP.

Other personal. 1200 GBP.

Package Manager. 2100 GBP.

Driver. 2000 GBP.

Fabricator. 3000 GBP.

Package Manager. 1900 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Responds for Y6Minutes Ltd on facebook

Responds about Y6Minutes Ltd. Add respond for Y6Minutes Ltd in social networks

Y6Minutes Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Y6Minutes Ltd: Nex Rubica Limited | Systems & Resources Limited | Meadows Farm Studios Limited | Envirep Ltd | Construction Marketing Experts Ltd

Y6Minutes Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06527828. The company was incorporated on Friday 7th March 2008, so the company age is 8 years 3 months 18 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 70229, so Y6Minutes Ltd is engaged in Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Y6Minutes Ltd register address is 95 KING STREET, Lancaster (area code: LA1 1RH). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.