Takabas Ltd

Takabas Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Takabas Ltd

Locality: Bristol

Address: MICHLEY MARLS ROAD Botley HAMPSHIRE SO30 2EY

Phone: +44-1287 4840545

Fax: +44-1287 4840545

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Takabas Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Takabas Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Takabas Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Takabas Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07502183

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 24-01-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Takabas Ltd

Service Takabas Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Job on Takabas Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Takabas Ltd open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Administrator. 2400 GBP.

Engineer. 2400 GBP.

Project Planner. 2500 GBP.

Director. 6700 GBP.

Controller. 2200 GBP.

Administrator. 2000 GBP.

Welder. 1500 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.

Responds for Takabas Ltd on facebook

Responds about Takabas Ltd. Add respond for Takabas Ltd in social networks

Takabas Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Takabas Ltd: Dep Worldwide Limited | Ibis In Focus Ltd | Bmt Shipdesign Limited | Brylyn Safety Consultants Ltd | Buildsurv Consult Limited

Takabas Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07502183. The company was incorporated on Monday 24th January 2011, so the company age is 5 years 4 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 70229, so Takabas Ltd is engaged in Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Takabas Ltd register address is MICHLEY, MARLS ROAD, Botley (area code: SO30 2EY). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.