Nmanagement Ltd
Nmanagement Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Nmanagement Ltd
Locality: London
Address: 10 OAKDALE LODGE HOLDERS HILL ROAD London NW4 1LH
Phone: +44-1435 1826446
Fax: +44-1435 1826446
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Nmanagement Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Nmanagement Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05474934
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 08-06-2005
Get full report form global database UK for Nmanagement Ltd
Service Nmanagement Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Job on Nmanagement Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Nmanagement Ltd all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Nmanagement Ltd on facebook
Responds about Nmanagement Ltd. Add respond for Nmanagement Ltd in social networks
Nmanagement Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Nmanagement Ltd: Monks Business Services Limited | Mrd Accounting Services Limited | Hamacreek Limited | Yebo Design & Marketing Limited | Alastair Slade Limited
Nmanagement Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05474934. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 8th June 2005, so the company age is 11 years 19 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 70229, so Nmanagement Ltd is engaged in Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Nmanagement Ltd register address is 10 OAKDALE LODGE, HOLDERS HILL ROAD, London (area code: NW4 1LH). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
