Futuregreen Limited

Futuregreen Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Futuregreen Limited

Locality: Porthcawl

Address: M W HOUSE 1 PENMAN WAY Enderby LEICESTERSHIRE LE19 1SY

Phone: +44-1483 2224975

Fax: +44-1483 2224975

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Futuregreen Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Futuregreen Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Futuregreen Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Futuregreen Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 03424928

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 26-08-1997

Get full report form global database UK for Futuregreen Limited

Service Futuregreen Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Job on Futuregreen Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Futuregreen Limited open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1100 GBP.

Project Planner. 3700 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1900 GBP.

Manager. 3400 GBP.

Carpenter. 2300 GBP.

Responds for Futuregreen Limited on facebook

Responds about Futuregreen Limited. Add respond for Futuregreen Limited in social networks

Futuregreen Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Futuregreen Limited: E B Counts Limited | Sapana Agrawal Limited | Amezzo Limited | Recruiting For Scotland Limited | Smrc Consulting Ltd

Futuregreen Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03424928. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 26th August 1997, so the company age is 18 years 9 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 70229, so Futuregreen Limited is engaged in Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Futuregreen Limited register address is M W HOUSE, 1 PENMAN WAY, Enderby (area code: LE19 1SY). The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 15th December 1997 the name changed to Closemicro Limited.