Festive Moon Ltd
Festive Moon Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Festive Moon Ltd
Locality: London
Address: 55 MARESFIELD GARDENS LONDON London NW3 5TE
Phone: +44-1339 4559570
Fax: +44-1339 4559570
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Festive Moon Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Festive Moon Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05997732
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 14-11-2006
Get full report form global database UK for Festive Moon Ltd
Service Festive Moon Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Job on Festive Moon Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Festive Moon Ltd open follow vacancies:
Controller. 2900 GBP.
Manager. 2000 GBP.
Plumber. 1800 GBP.
Tester. 3900 GBP.
Controller. 2400 GBP.
Fabricator. 2100 GBP.
Driver. 2200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 1900 GBP.
Responds for Festive Moon Ltd on facebook
Responds about Festive Moon Ltd. Add respond for Festive Moon Ltd in social networks
Festive Moon Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Festive Moon Ltd: Hi Sales Limited | Likelyadvice Limited | Freeman Engineering Ltd. | Micropathology Limited | Levenmouth Printers Ltd.
Festive Moon Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05997732. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 14th November 2006, so the company age is 9 years 7 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 70229, so Festive Moon Ltd is engaged in Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Festive Moon Ltd register address is 55 MARESFIELD GARDENS, LONDON, London (area code: NW3 5TE). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
