Ambatec Limited
Ambatec Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Ambatec Limited
Locality: Spalding
Address: 1 - 4 LONDON ROAD SPALDING Spalding PE11 2TA
Phone: +44-1578 3216217
Fax: +44-1578 3216217
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Ambatec Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Ambatec Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04983098
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 03-12-2003
Get full report form global database UK for Ambatec Limited
Service Ambatec Limited: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Job on Ambatec Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Ambatec Limited open follow vacancies:
Tester. 3000 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Director. 6900 GBP.
Engineer. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Ambatec Limited on facebook
Responds about Ambatec Limited. Add respond for Ambatec Limited in social networks
Ambatec Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ambatec Limited: T. H. White Holdings Limited | Ambercycle Limited | Cs Pharma Ltd | M & R Solutions (Uk) Limited | Ragstone Limited
Ambatec Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04983098. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 3rd December 2003, so the company age is 12 years 6 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 70229, so Ambatec Limited is engaged in Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Ambatec Limited register address is 1 - 4 LONDON ROAD, SPALDING, Spalding (area code: PE11 2TA). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
