Bbcia Ltd
Bbcia Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Bbcia Ltd
Locality: Edinburgh
Address: 2ND FLOOR 11 RUTLAND STREET Edinburgh EH1 2DQ
Phone: +44-1501 6254211
Fax: +44-1501 6254211
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Bbcia Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Bbcia Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 25-09-2007
Get full report form global database UK for Bbcia Ltd
Service Bbcia Ltd: PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES, Legal and accounting activities, 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Job on Bbcia Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Bbcia Ltd open follow vacancies:
Project Planner. 2500 GBP.
Package Manager. 2000 GBP.
Carpenter. 2400 GBP.
Welder. 1900 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1100 GBP.
Responds for Bbcia Ltd on facebook
Responds about Bbcia Ltd. Add respond for Bbcia Ltd in social networks
Bbcia Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Bbcia Ltd: Rjm Accountants Limited | Motor Fuel Group Limited | Ccn Communications Ltd | Fit-D Ltd | Kernel Regulatory Consulting Limited
Bbcia Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC331389. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 25th September 2007, so the company age is 8 years 8 months 26 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 69201, so Bbcia Ltd is engaged in Accounting and auditing activities. Bbcia Ltd register address is 2ND FLOOR, 11 RUTLAND STREET, Edinburgh (area code: EH1 2DQ). The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 8th October 2014 the name changed to Bbca Limited.
