Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd
Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd
Locality: Exeter
Address: LEEWARD HOUSE FITZROY ROAD EXETER BUSINESS PARK Exeter DEVON EX1 3LJ
Phone: +44-1264 4648559
Fax: +44-1264 4648559
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08014213
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 30-03-2012
Get full report form global database UK for Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd
Service Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd: REAL ESTATE ACTIVITIES, Real estate activities, 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Job on Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd on facebook
Responds about Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd. Add respond for Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd in social networks
Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd: Dawson Estates (Uk) Limited | Arvrai Limited | Packhorse Housing (St.Blazey) Ltd | Woburn Rp Limited | Club Billionaire Ltd
Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08014213. The company was incorporated on Friday 30th March 2012, so the company age is 4 years 2 months 24 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 68320, so Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd is engaged in Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. Skyblueproperties (Cornwall) Ltd register address is LEEWARD HOUSE FITZROY ROAD, EXETER BUSINESS PARK, Exeter (area code: EX1 3LJ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
