Dovestone Properties Limited

All companiesReal estate activitiesDovestone Properties Limited

Dovestone Properties Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Dovestone Properties Limited

Locality: Harrow

Address: 15 BOSCOBEL ROAD Saint Leonards EAST SUSSEX TN38 0LU

Phone: +44-1475 3960266

Fax: +44-1475 3960266

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Dovestone Properties Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Dovestone Properties Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Dovestone Properties Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Dovestone Properties Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05921839

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 01-09-2006

Get full report form global database UK for Dovestone Properties Limited

Service Dovestone Properties Limited: REAL ESTATE ACTIVITIES, Real estate activities, 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Job on Dovestone Properties Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Dovestone Properties Limited open follow vacancies:

Carpenter. 2500 GBP.

Other personal. 1000 GBP.

Other personal. 1500 GBP.

Tester. 3300 GBP.

Assistant. 1500 GBP.

Driver. 2100 GBP.

Carpenter. 1900 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1300 GBP.

Manager. 3200 GBP.

Responds for Dovestone Properties Limited on facebook

Responds about Dovestone Properties Limited. Add respond for Dovestone Properties Limited in social networks

Dovestone Properties Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Dovestone Properties Limited: Radbourne Estates Limited | Brampton Court (Sussex) Limited | Finemott Limited | S. and G. Accommodation and Property Limited | Respective Associates Limited

Dovestone Properties Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05921839. The company was incorporated on Friday 1st September 2006, so the company age is 9 years 9 months 19 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 68320, so Dovestone Properties Limited is engaged in Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. Dovestone Properties Limited register address is 15 BOSCOBEL ROAD, Saint Leonards (area code: TN38 0LU). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.