P C Solutions Limited

All companiesReal estate activitiesP C Solutions Limited

P C Solutions Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

P C Solutions Limited

Locality: Wadhurst

Address: 6 DENBY VIEW THORNHILL Dewsbury WEST YORKSHIRE WF12 0ER ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1450 2808349

Fax: +44-1450 2808349

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person P C Solutions Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by P C Solutions Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history P C Solutions Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

P C Solutions Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05268192

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 25-10-2004

Get full report form global database UK for P C Solutions Limited

Service P C Solutions Limited: REAL ESTATE ACTIVITIES, Real estate activities, 68310 - Real estate agencies

Job on P C Solutions Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In P C Solutions Limited open follow vacancies:

Assistant. 1200 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 1500 GBP.

Administrator. 2500 GBP.

Responds for P C Solutions Limited on facebook

Responds about P C Solutions Limited. Add respond for P C Solutions Limited in social networks

P C Solutions Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as P C Solutions Limited: Marquetry Marketing Services Limited | Webson Properties Limited | 60 - 66 Rochester Row (Management) Limited | Coed D'Arcy Estate Management Company Limited | Hartington Estates Ltd

P C Solutions Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05268192. The company was incorporated on Monday 25th October 2004, so the company age is 11 years 7 months 27 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 68310, so P C Solutions Limited is engaged in Real estate agencies. P C Solutions Limited register address is 6 DENBY VIEW, THORNHILL, Dewsbury (area code: WF12 0ER). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. The company changed its name 3 times. On Tuesday 15th May 2012 the name changed to Wynyard Estate & Property Management Limited. On Friday 23rd January 2015 the name changed to Ashparker Limited.