Rmk Design Ltd

All companiesReal estate activitiesRmk Design Ltd

Rmk Design Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Rmk Design Ltd

Locality: Warrenpoint

Address: 21 CEDAR COURT LANGLEY PARK Langley Park DH7 9FG

Phone: +44-1273 2333740

Fax: +44-1273 2333740

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Rmk Design Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Rmk Design Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Rmk Design Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Rmk Design Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08413514

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 21-02-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Rmk Design Ltd

Service Rmk Design Ltd: REAL ESTATE ACTIVITIES, Real estate activities, 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Job on Rmk Design Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Rmk Design Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Rmk Design Ltd on facebook

Responds about Rmk Design Ltd. Add respond for Rmk Design Ltd in social networks

Rmk Design Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Rmk Design Ltd: Passionate About Marketing Ltd | Prs72 Management Company Limited | Quadrant Developments (Uk) Ltd | The Colebrook Complex Ltd | Berkeley Court Management Company Limited

Rmk Design Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08413514. The company was incorporated on Thursday 21st February 2013, so the company age is 3 years 3 months 30 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 68209, so Rmk Design Ltd is engaged in Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. Rmk Design Ltd register address is 21 CEDAR COURT, LANGLEY PARK, Langley Park (area code: DH7 9FG). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.