Oakwest Ltd

Oakwest Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Oakwest Ltd

Locality: Birmingham

Address: GOLDTHORN HOUSE 339A ROOKERY ROAD HANDSWORTH Birmingham WEST MIDLANDS B21 9PR

Phone: +44-1279 3296691

Fax: +44-1279 3296691

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Oakwest Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Oakwest Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Oakwest Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Oakwest Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05284300

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 11-11-2004

Get full report form global database UK for Oakwest Ltd

Service Oakwest Ltd: REAL ESTATE ACTIVITIES, Real estate activities, 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Job on Oakwest Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Oakwest Ltd open follow vacancies:

Director. 6000 GBP.

Fabricator. 2200 GBP.

Cleaner. 1000 GBP.

Tester. 3200 GBP.

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Controller. 2500 GBP.

Driver. 2000 GBP.

Responds for Oakwest Ltd on facebook

Responds about Oakwest Ltd. Add respond for Oakwest Ltd in social networks

Oakwest Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Oakwest Ltd: Little Nell Limited | Keel Homes Limited | Realtime Films Ltd | Norebo Limited | Putterill'S of Hertfordshire (Hitchin) Limited

Oakwest Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05284300. The company was incorporated on Thursday 11th November 2004, so the company age is 11 years 7 months 10 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 68100, so Oakwest Ltd is engaged in Buying and selling of own real estate. Oakwest Ltd register address is GOLDTHORN HOUSE 339A ROOKERY ROAD, HANDSWORTH, Birmingham (area code: B21 9PR). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.