Pullen Consulting Limited
Pullen Consulting Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Pullen Consulting Limited
Locality: Worthing
Address: 13 NEW PARADE Worthing WEST SUSSEX BN11 2BQ
Phone: +44-1395 5481872
Fax: +44-1395 5481872
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Pullen Consulting Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Pullen Consulting Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04919246
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 02-10-2003
Get full report form global database UK for Pullen Consulting Limited
Service Pullen Consulting Limited: FINANCIAL AND INSURANCE ACTIVITIES, Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities, 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Job on Pullen Consulting Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Pullen Consulting Limited open follow vacancies:
Driver. 2500 GBP.
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Carpenter. 2400 GBP.
Tester. 3100 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1700 GBP.
Tester. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Pullen Consulting Limited on facebook
Responds about Pullen Consulting Limited. Add respond for Pullen Consulting Limited in social networks
Pullen Consulting Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Pullen Consulting Limited: G & H Corporate Limited | Zorbaa Limited | Law Financial Planning Limited | Yourcover Ltd | Rfc Ambrian Nominees Limited
Pullen Consulting Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04919246. The company was incorporated on Thursday 2nd October 2003, so the company age is 12 years 8 months 19 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 66190, so Pullen Consulting Limited is engaged in Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.. Pullen Consulting Limited register address is 13 NEW PARADE, Worthing (area code: BN11 2BQ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
