Essential Id Solutions Limited

All companiesFinancial and insurance activitiesEssential Id Solutions Limited

Essential Id Solutions Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Essential Id Solutions Limited

Locality: Shrewsbury

Address: 1 BRASSEY ROAD OLD POTTS WAY Shrewsbury SHROPSHIRE SY3 7FA

Phone: +44-1287 4840545

Fax: +44-1287 4840545

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Essential Id Solutions Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Essential Id Solutions Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Essential Id Solutions Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Essential Id Solutions Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06313744

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 16-07-2007

Get full report form global database UK for Essential Id Solutions Limited

Service Essential Id Solutions Limited: FINANCIAL AND INSURANCE ACTIVITIES, Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding, 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Job on Essential Id Solutions Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Essential Id Solutions Limited open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Administrator. 2400 GBP.

Engineer. 2400 GBP.

Project Planner. 2500 GBP.

Director. 6700 GBP.

Controller. 2200 GBP.

Administrator. 2000 GBP.

Welder. 1500 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.

Responds for Essential Id Solutions Limited on facebook

Responds about Essential Id Solutions Limited. Add respond for Essential Id Solutions Limited in social networks

Essential Id Solutions Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Essential Id Solutions Limited: Ifp Mortgages Limited | Blueberry Financial Ltd | Ruskin House Insolvency Services Limited | Cazenove Capital Management Limited | Generator Asset Management Ltd

Essential Id Solutions Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06313744. The company was incorporated on Monday 16th July 2007, so the company age is 8 years 11 months 3 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 64209, so Essential Id Solutions Limited is engaged in Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.. Essential Id Solutions Limited register address is 1 BRASSEY ROAD, OLD POTTS WAY, Shrewsbury (area code: SY3 7FA). The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 7th August 2007 the name changed to RJP 2001 Limited.