Anson Partners Retail Ltd

All companiesFinancial and insurance activitiesAnson Partners Retail Ltd

Anson Partners Retail Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Anson Partners Retail Ltd

Locality: London

Address: SUITE 368 2 LANSDOWNE ROW London W1J 6HL

Phone: +44-1269 2688598

Fax: +44-1269 2688598

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Anson Partners Retail Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Anson Partners Retail Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Anson Partners Retail Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Anson Partners Retail Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07950623

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 15-02-2012

Get full report form global database UK for Anson Partners Retail Ltd

Service Anson Partners Retail Ltd: FINANCIAL AND INSURANCE ACTIVITIES, Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding, 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies

Job on Anson Partners Retail Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Anson Partners Retail Ltd open follow vacancies:

Director. 6200 GBP.

Assistant. 1400 GBP.

Package Manager. 2000 GBP.

Electrician. 2100 GBP.

Cleaner. 1000 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1400 GBP.

Plumber. 1600 GBP.

Manager. 2700 GBP.

Responds for Anson Partners Retail Ltd on facebook

Responds about Anson Partners Retail Ltd. Add respond for Anson Partners Retail Ltd in social networks

Anson Partners Retail Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Anson Partners Retail Ltd: Fcp Security Agent Services Limited | Humberclyde Commercial Investments (No. 1) Limited | G.K.Blonde Limited | Tradefin Overseas Limited | Abbeyfields Services West Midlands Ltd

Anson Partners Retail Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07950623. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 15th February 2012, so the company age is 4 years 4 months 5 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 64204, so Anson Partners Retail Ltd is engaged in Activities of distribution holding companies. Anson Partners Retail Ltd register address is SUITE 368, 2 LANSDOWNE ROW, London (area code: W1J 6HL). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.