Silver Box Limited

All companiesInformation and communicationSilver Box Limited

Silver Box Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Silver Box Limited

Locality: Wembley

Address: YORK HOUSE EMPIRE WAY Wembley MIDDLESEX HA9 0FQ UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1274 4529632

Fax: +44-1274 4529632

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Silver Box Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Silver Box Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Silver Box Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Silver Box Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 02652239

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 08-10-1991

Get full report form global database UK for Silver Box Limited

Service Silver Box Limited: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Information service activities, 63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Job on Silver Box Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Silver Box Limited open follow vacancies:

Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.

Electrician. 1800 GBP.

Responds for Silver Box Limited on facebook

Responds about Silver Box Limited. Add respond for Silver Box Limited in social networks

Silver Box Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Silver Box Limited: Akshara Solutions Ltd | Todays Solutions Limited | Medical Talk Systems Limited | Pstlegalit Limited | Jasmin Lour It Ltd

Silver Box Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 02652239. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 8th October 1991, so the company age is 24 years 8 months 16 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 63990, so Silver Box Limited is engaged in Other information service activities n.e.c.. Silver Box Limited register address is YORK HOUSE, EMPIRE WAY, Wembley (area code: HA9 0FQ). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 26th August 1994 the name changed to Veles London Limited.