Webcast Uk Ltd

Webcast Uk Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Webcast Uk Ltd

Locality: Wickham

Address: 7 PINEHURST CLOSE Waterlooville HAMPSHIRE PO7 8RY ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1287 4840545

Fax: +44-1287 4840545

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Webcast Uk Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Webcast Uk Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Webcast Uk Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Webcast Uk Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05843333

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 12-06-2006

Get full report form global database UK for Webcast Uk Ltd

Service Webcast Uk Ltd: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Computer programming, consultancy and related activities, 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Job on Webcast Uk Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Webcast Uk Ltd open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Administrator. 2400 GBP.

Engineer. 2400 GBP.

Project Planner. 2500 GBP.

Director. 6700 GBP.

Controller. 2200 GBP.

Administrator. 2000 GBP.

Welder. 1500 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.

Responds for Webcast Uk Ltd on facebook

Responds about Webcast Uk Ltd. Add respond for Webcast Uk Ltd in social networks

Webcast Uk Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Webcast Uk Ltd: Wingbeat Pictures Ltd | Wunderroot Ltd. | Keenpoint Limited | Osborne Technologies Ltd | Teknostan Ltd

Webcast Uk Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05843333. The company was incorporated on Monday 12th June 2006, so the company age is 10 years 13 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62090, so Webcast Uk Ltd is engaged in Other information technology service activities. Webcast Uk Ltd register address is 7 PINEHURST CLOSE, Waterlooville (area code: PO7 8RY). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.