Simonika Limited

All companiesInformation and communicationSimonika Limited

Simonika Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Simonika Limited

Locality: Coventry

Address: FREESTYLE HOUSE 8 MERCIA BUSINESS VILLAGE Coventry WARWICKSHIRE CV4 8HX

Phone: +44-1229 1772064

Fax: +44-1229 1772064

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Simonika Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Simonika Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Simonika Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Simonika Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08163660

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 01-08-2012

Get full report form global database UK for Simonika Limited

Service Simonika Limited: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Computer programming, consultancy and related activities, 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Job on Simonika Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Simonika Limited open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1400 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Responds for Simonika Limited on facebook

Responds about Simonika Limited. Add respond for Simonika Limited in social networks

Simonika Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Simonika Limited: Supra Its Limited | Internet International Ltd | Faery Blue Limited | Oxigenio Ltd | Medlar Consulting Ltd

Simonika Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08163660. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 1st August 2012, so the company age is 3 years 10 months 16 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62090, so Simonika Limited is engaged in Other information technology service activities. Simonika Limited register address is FREESTYLE HOUSE, 8 MERCIA BUSINESS VILLAGE, Coventry (area code: CV4 8HX). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.