Chesspt Limited
Chesspt Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Chesspt Limited
Locality: Milton Keynes
Address: 12 GRAMWELL Milton Keynes MK5 6DF
Phone: +44-1206 3058837
Fax: +44-1206 3058837
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Chesspt Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Chesspt Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09461098
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 26-02-2015
Get full report form global database UK for Chesspt Limited
Service Chesspt Limited: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Computer programming, consultancy and related activities, 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Job on Chesspt Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Chesspt Limited open follow vacancies:
Tester. 2700 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1400 GBP.
Other personal. 1100 GBP.
Director. 5700 GBP.
Responds for Chesspt Limited on facebook
Responds about Chesspt Limited. Add respond for Chesspt Limited in social networks
Chesspt Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Chesspt Limited: Itmedics.Co.Uk Ltd | Ttdi Limited | Atb Computer Services Ltd | Cleanups Limited | Pixelation Ltd
Chesspt Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09461098. The company was incorporated on Thursday 26th February 2015, so the company age is 1 year 3 months 24 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62020, so Chesspt Limited is engaged in Information technology consultancy activities. Chesspt Limited register address is 12 GRAMWELL, Milton Keynes (area code: MK5 6DF). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
