Solutions3 Limited
Solutions3 Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Solutions3 Limited
Locality: Camberley
Address: DERAMORE COTTAGE PINEMOUNT ROAD Camberley SURREY GU15 2LU
Phone: +44-1434 5140197
Fax: +44-1434 5140197
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Solutions3 Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Solutions3 Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08077701
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 22-05-2012
Get full report form global database UK for Solutions3 Limited
Service Solutions3 Limited: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Computer programming, consultancy and related activities, 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Job on Solutions3 Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Solutions3 Limited open follow vacancies:
Assistant. 1700 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.
Controller. 2100 GBP.
Welder. 2000 GBP.
Plumber. 2200 GBP.
Carpenter. 2200 GBP.
Responds for Solutions3 Limited on facebook
Responds about Solutions3 Limited. Add respond for Solutions3 Limited in social networks
Solutions3 Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Solutions3 Limited: E-Teaching Limited | Symbiosis Lighting Limited | Brash Limited | Elite Sap Consulting Limited | High Tide Consulting Limited
Solutions3 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08077701. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 22nd May 2012, so the company age is 4 years 1 month 1 day. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62020, so Solutions3 Limited is engaged in Information technology consultancy activities. Solutions3 Limited register address is DERAMORE COTTAGE, PINEMOUNT ROAD, Camberley (area code: GU15 2LU). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
