R.A.S. Solutions Limited
R.A.S. Solutions Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
R.A.S. Solutions Limited
Locality: Cardiff
Address: 3 CROOKSTON COURT INVERESK Inveresk EH21 7TR
Phone: +44-1269 2688598
Fax: +44-1269 2688598
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person R.A.S. Solutions Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
R.A.S. Solutions Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 19-08-1994
Get full report form global database UK for R.A.S. Solutions Limited
Service R.A.S. Solutions Limited: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Computer programming, consultancy and related activities, 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Job on R.A.S. Solutions Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In R.A.S. Solutions Limited open follow vacancies:
Director. 6200 GBP.
Assistant. 1400 GBP.
Package Manager. 2000 GBP.
Electrician. 2100 GBP.
Cleaner. 1000 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1400 GBP.
Plumber. 1600 GBP.
Manager. 2700 GBP.
Responds for R.A.S. Solutions Limited on facebook
Responds about R.A.S. Solutions Limited. Add respond for R.A.S. Solutions Limited in social networks
R.A.S. Solutions Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as R.A.S. Solutions Limited: Last Possible Solution Limited | Tangible E-Ideas Ltd | It Associates Consultancy Limited | Linden Computer Systems Limited | Abundant Marketing Ltd
R.A.S. Solutions Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC152574. The company was incorporated on Friday 19th August 1994, so the company age is 21 years 10 months 3 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62020, so R.A.S. Solutions Limited is engaged in Information technology consultancy activities. R.A.S. Solutions Limited register address is 3 CROOKSTON COURT, INVERESK, Inveresk (area code: EH21 7TR). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
