M3 User Association
M3 User Association: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
M3 User Association
Locality: Lincoln
Address: 21 CHURCH LANE THORNHILL Dewsbury WEST YORKSHIRE WF12 0JZ
Phone: +44-1206 3058837
Fax: +44-1206 3058837
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person M3 User Association: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
M3 User Association credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05477586
Company type: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 10-06-2005
Get full report form global database UK for M3 User Association
Service M3 User Association: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Computer programming, consultancy and related activities, 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Job on M3 User Association vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In M3 User Association open follow vacancies:
Tester. 2700 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1400 GBP.
Other personal. 1100 GBP.
Director. 5700 GBP.
Responds for M3 User Association on facebook
Responds about M3 User Association. Add respond for M3 User Association in social networks
M3 User Association on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as M3 User Association: Bamboobear Ltd | Eyetidy Limited | Outdoor Media Limited | Ssb Technology Limited | Magenta Technology Limited
M3 User Association is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). Company number assigned by Companies House is 05477586. The company was incorporated on Friday 10th June 2005, so the company age is 11 years 15 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62020, so M3 User Association is engaged in Information technology consultancy activities. M3 User Association register address is 21 CHURCH LANE, THORNHILL, Dewsbury (area code: WF12 0JZ). The company changed its name 3 times. On Wednesday 23rd December 2009 the name changed to Movex User Association. On Monday 15th July 2013 the name changed to Lawson User Association.
