Blaze Media Solutions Ltd
Blaze Media Solutions Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Blaze Media Solutions Ltd
Locality: Hove
Address: UNIT 11 HOVE BUSINESS CENTRE FONTHILL ROAD Hove EAST SUSSEX BN3 6HA ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1438 9305114
Fax: +44-1438 9305114
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Blaze Media Solutions Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Blaze Media Solutions Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 07564091
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporation date: 15-03-2011
Get full report form global database UK for Blaze Media Solutions Ltd
Service Blaze Media Solutions Ltd: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Computer programming, consultancy and related activities, 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Job on Blaze Media Solutions Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Blaze Media Solutions Ltd open follow vacancies:
Carpenter. 2500 GBP.
Tester. 3500 GBP.
Responds for Blaze Media Solutions Ltd on facebook
Responds about Blaze Media Solutions Ltd. Add respond for Blaze Media Solutions Ltd in social networks
Blaze Media Solutions Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Blaze Media Solutions Ltd: Digicology Limited | Global I.T. Services Limited | Leithpoint Limited | Pc Fix North East Limited | Driver Services Network Limited
Blaze Media Solutions Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07564091. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 15th March 2011, so the company age is 5 years 3 months 7 days. The company registration status is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62020, so Blaze Media Solutions Ltd is engaged in Information technology consultancy activities. Blaze Media Solutions Ltd register address is UNIT 11 HOVE BUSINESS CENTRE, FONTHILL ROAD, Hove (area code: BN3 6HA). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
